OttawaWEB ® Ottawa's Business Web Directory
Building our community one web site at a time

Monday November 20, 2017
| Home | About Us | Contact Us | Ottawa Advertising | Ottawa Web Design | Ottawa Hosting Solutions| Ottawa Business Directory |
























Emergency Numbers

Police - Fire - Ambulance 911
Ottawa Distress Centre 238-3311
Child Abuse 747-1918
Poison Information Centre 1-800-268-9017
Shelter for Abused Women 745-4818
Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario 737-7600
Ottawa General 737-7777
Montfort 746-4621
Ottawa Civic 761-4000
Riverside Hospital 738-7100

Visit often, and send us your comments.
Can't find your favourite company? Tell them to get listed now!
©1998-2011 OTTAWAWEB ®(tm)
(Ottawaweb is a registered trademark)